Past Masters of Schofield Lodge

Worshipful W. C. Grindley 1913-1914
Worshipful W. C. Grindley
1913-1914
Worshipful J. J. McBrian 1915
Worshipful J. J. McBrian
1915
Worshipful M. L. Crisp 1916-1917
Worshipful M. L. Crisp
1916-1917
Worshipful B. Walters 1918
Worshipful B. Walters
1918
Worshipful D. P. Solomon 1919
Worshipful D. P. Solomon
1919
Worshipful C. C. Pitman 1920
Worshipful C. C. Pitman
1920
Worshipful T. Abel 1923
Worshipful T. Abel
1923
Worshipful W. A. Kinney 1924
Worshipful W. A. Kinney
1924
Worshipful H. E. Bertz 1925
Worshipful H. E. Bertz
1925
Worshipful R. E. Adelmeyer 1926
Worshipful R. E. Adelmeyer
1926
Worshipful A. Anderson 1927
Worshipful A. Anderson
1927
Worshipful A. L. Smith 1928
Worshipful A. L. Smith
1928
Worshipful L. B. Rodby 1929
Worshipful L. B. Rodby
1929
Worshipful A. C. Anderson 1930
Worshipful A. C. Anderson
1930
Worshipful C. D. Rea 1931
Worshipful C. D. Rea
1931
Worshipful V. H. White 1932
Worshipful V. H. White
1932
Worshipful A. S. Harrington 1933
Worshipful A. S. Harrington
1933
Worshipful J. Lanquist 1934
Worshipful J. Lanquist
1934
Worshipful L. Zuckerman 1935
Worshipful J. Zukerkorn 1936
Worshipful J. C. Rust 1937
Worshipful G. W. Wallace 1938
Worshipful C. C. Wise 1939
Worshipful J. C. Penden 1940
Worshipful B. D. Sinclair 1941
Worshipful B. D. Sinclair
1941
Worshipful F. E. Arendt 1942, ’43, ’45, – ’47
Worshipful C. R. Weaver 1944
Worshipful R. R. Vandever 1948
Worshipful R. R. Vandever
1948
Worshipful O. D. Pinkerton 1949
Worshipful O. D. Pinkerton
1949
Worshipful H. A. Glade 1950
Worshipful H. A. Glade
1950
Worshipful H. F. Kollmeyer, Jr. 1951
Worshipful H. F. Kollmeyer, Jr.
1951
Worshipful R. C. Warren 1952
Worshipful R. C. Warren
1952
Worshipful A. Swaydis 1953
Worshipful A. Swaydis
1953
Worshipful C. A. Battige 1954 &1958
Worshipful C. A. Battige
1954 &1958
Worshipful R. C. Kong 1955 - 1956
Worshipful R. C. Kong
1955 – 1956
Worshipful H. V. Chock 1957
Worshipful H. V. Chock
1957
Worshipful R. M. Friel 1959
Worshipful G. C. Seaman 1960
Worshipful W. R. Kraynik 1961
Worshipful G. F. Gieser 1962
Worshipful J. T. Kashiwada 1963
Worshipful S. P. Chung 1964
Worshipful R. A. Bergman 1965
Worshipful S. D. Wallace 1966
Worshipful C. H. Schwartzman 1967
Worshipful T. K, Wong 1968
Worshipful R. Fukumoto 1969
Worshipful B. K. Ing 1970
Worshipful M. Gushikuma 1971
Worshipful J. B. Koahou 1972
Worshipful O. J. Lau 1973
Worshipful A. T. Morgado 1974
Worshipful D. Olaso 1975
Worshipful P. T. Chong 1976
Worshipful W. K. Kaneakua 1977
Worshipful W. J. Neyer 1978
Worshipful A. L. Martin 1979
Worshipful W. E. Bowers 1980 & 1983
Worshipful J. V. Baqui, Jr. 1981
Worshipful J. A. Sullivan, Jr. 1982, 1992-94, 2008, 2016
Worshipful B. W. Knoblock 1984
Worshipful O. H. Taylor 1985
Worshipful J. Tomlinson 1986
Worshipful P. D. Cheape 1987
Worshipful A. K. Hedge 1988
Worshipful R. F. Tellas 1989
Worshipful W. D. Vrana 1990
Worshipful L. A. Valero III 1991
Worshipful K. Isaacson 1995-2002; 2010-2011
Worshipful C. Jenkins 2003-2005
Worshipful T. D. Aquino 2006
Worshipful R. Kubota 2007
Worshipful J. D. Hollaway 2008
Worshipful J. Hollaway
2008
Worshipful R. Gallano 2009
Worshipful R. Gallano
2009
Worshipful Darryl Lajola 2012 - 2013
Worshipful Darryl Lajola
2012 – 2013
Worshipful Dado LaJola 2014
Worshipful Dado Lajola
2014
Worshipful Tony Sasser 2015
Worshipful Tony Sasser
2015
2016
2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022